Fullstendig resultatliste og poeng NM 2019

2019 Brewers Cup Competition Norway
FINAL ROUND:
  NAME COMPANY COMPULSORY

SCORE

FINALS

OPEN

TOTAL

SCORE

1 Erlend Wessel-Berg Dromedar 73,50 77,34 150,84
2 Anton Söderman Kaffebrenneriet 73,33 71,93 145,26
3 Edvard Moe Coffeeberry 71,67 71,61 143,28
4 David Sekkelsten Dale Hedemarkstoppen 72,42 70,78 143,20
5 Vilde Lützow-Holm Solberg & Hansen 71,08 71,67 142,75
6 Christian Nesset Kaffemisjonen 69,67 71,77 141,44
ROUND ONE:
  NAME COMPANY COMPULSORY SCORE OPEN SERVICE SCORE TOTAL

SCORE

1 Erlend Wessel-Berg Dromedar 73,50 72,81 146,31
2 Vilde Lützow-Holm Solberg & Hansen 71,08 74,58 145,67
3 Christian Nesset Kaffemisjonen 69,67 75,21 144,88
4 Anton Söderman Kaffebrenneriet 73,33 68,85 142,19
5 David Sekkelsten Dale Hedemarkstoppen 72,42 67,55 139,97
6 Edvard Moe Coffeeberry 71,67 67,86 139,53
7 Adrian Berg Dromedar 67,50 71,04 138,54
8 Diana Preciado Kaffebrenneriet 69,67 68,18 137,84
9 Ida Guldbrandsøy Coffeeberry 67,33 65,26 132,59
10 Sunniva Jane Stokkan Smith Kaffemisjonen 70,67 60,31 130,98
2019 Barista Competition Norway
FINAL ROUND:
  NAME COMPANY TOTAL SCORE
1 Adrian Berg Dromedar Kaffebar 517
2 Bjørn Arne Læknes Supreme Roastworks 484,5
3 Alexander Monsen Nord Brenneri 448
4 Christian Nesset Kaffemisjonen 418
5 Espen Stokkan-Smith Stockfleths 416,5
6 Jose Corado Mean Bean 348
ROUND ONE:
  NAME COMPANY TOTAL SCORE
1 Alexander Monsen Nord Oslo 524
2 Bjørn Arne Læknes Supreem Roastworks 482,5
3 Espen Stokkan-Smith Stockfleths 465
4 Adrian Berg Dromedar Kaffebar 453,5
5 Christian Nesset Kaffemisjonen 430
6 Jose Corado Mean Bean 427
7 Magnus Alban Mehmeti Sellanraa 372,5
8 Anette Søberg Stockfleths 325,5
9 Mia Margarete Braaten Coffeeberry Sandnes 319,5
10 Muzikababa B. V. Myeza Freelance 253
11 Hanne Urdal Q42 213
12 Martin Davitian Kaffelade 177,5
2019 Coffee Roasting Competition Norway
  NAME COMPANY TOTAL SCORE
1 Simo Kristidhi Solberg & Hansen 465
2 Idar Ellingsen Pala 450,5
3 Oliver Hanken Jacu Coffee Roasters 445
4 Benedicte Gyllensten Nord Brenneri 435,25
5 Marius Myklebust Polar Bear Coffee 431,75
6 Johan Helstrøm Jørgensen Jørgensen Kaffebrenneri 406,75
2019 Cup Tasting Competition Norway
FINAL ROUND
  NAME COMPANY ANTALL RETTE TID
1 Ludvik Bonna Hopstock Fuglen Coffee Roasters 7 2,01
2 Vilde Lützow-Holm Solberg & Hansen 6 4,57
3 Bjørn Arne Læknes Supreme Roastworks 3 3,32
4 Åshild Moe Coffeeberry 3 4,40
SEMI FINALS
1 Bjørn Arne Læknes Supreme Roastworks 8 3,31
2 Åshild Moe Coffeeberry 8 4,16
3 Vilde Lützow-Holm Solberg & Hansen 8 4,52
4 Ludvik Bonna Hopstock Fuglen Coffee Roasters 7 2,02
5 Preben Oosterhof Dromedar Kaffebar 7 6,32
6 Beate Stokkvik Kaffebrenneriet 6 3,52
7 Knut Edvard Moe Coffeeberry 6 4,35
8 Christian Nesset Kaffemisjonen 6 5,27